FIXED MATCH ARCHIVE

SINGLE HALF TIME – FULL TIME FIXED MATCH ARCHIVES

Date Match Tip HT FT
04.11.2015 Oliveirense – Sporting B 1-2 1:0 1:2
07.11.2015 Kasimpasa – Akhisar Belediye 2-1 0:1 2:1
14.11.2015 Chesterfield – Oldham 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.11.2015 Cambridge Utd – Accrington 1-2 2:1 2:3
28.11.2015 Boavista – Guimaraes 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.12.2015 Porto B – Farense 2-1 0:2 4:3
05.12.2015 Brighton – Charlton 2-1 0:2 3:2
09.12.2015 Zeledon – Limon 1-2 1:0 1:2
12.12.2015 Montpellier – Guingamp 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.12.2015 Hull – Reading 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.12.2015 Leuven – KV Mechelen 2-1 0:1 3:1
26.12.2015 Rizespor – Basaksehir 2-1 0:1 2:1
30.12.2015 Enppi – Ismaily 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.01.2016 Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians 1-2 1:0 1:2
09.01.2016 Reims – Toulouse 1-2 1:0 1:3
13.01.2016 Swansea – Sunderland 1-2 2:1 2:4
16.01.2016 Vicenza – Modena 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.01.2016 RB Leipzig – St. Gallen 2-1 0:1 3:1
23.01.2016 Lille – Troyes 1-2 1:0 1:3
27.01.2016 Barcelona – Ath. Bilbao 2-1 0:1 3:1
30.01.2016 Cordoba – Leganes 1-2 1:0 2:3
06.02.2016 Ingolstadt – Augsburg 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.02.2016 SJK – VPS 2-1 0:1 2:1
13.02.2016 Lanciano – Modena 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.02.2016 Bury – Colchester 2-1 1:2 5:2
27.02.2016 Peterborough – Swindon 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.03.2016 Ruch – Cracovia 1-2 2:1 2:3
05.03.2016 Sao Paulo – Sao Bernardo 1-2 1:0 1:3
12.03.2016 Sp. Moscow – Amkar 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.03.2016 Hamilton – Partick 1-2 1:0 1:2
26.03.2016 Spezia – Trapani 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.04.2016 Willem II – Twente 1-2 2:0 2:3
09.04.2016 Millwall – Shrewsbury 2-1 0:1 3:1
13.04.2016 Santa Clara – Freamunde 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.04.2016 Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk 1-2 1:0 2:3
20.04.2016 AS Roma – Torino 2-1 0:1 3:2
23.04.2016 Sion – Lugano 2-1 0:1 3:1
30.04.2016 Virton – Lierse 1-2 2:0 2:3
07.05.2016 Vicenza – Entella 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.05.2016 Hobro – Midtjylland 1-2 1:0 1:4
14.05.2016 Kilmarnock – Dundee Utd 1-2 2:1 2:4
21.05.2016 Maribor – ND Gorica 1-2 2:1 2:3
28.05.2016 Rovaniemi – SJK 1-2 1:0 2:3
04.06.2016 Wanderers – Rentistas 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.06.2016 Akropolis – Carlstad 2-1 0:1 2:1
18.06.2016 SJK – HJK 1-2 2:1 2:3
25.06.2016 BBCU – Ratchaburi 2-1 0:1 3:1
02.07.2016 Limerick – UC Dublin 2-1 1:2 4:3
09.07.2016 Chorley – Preston 1-2 1:0 1:2
16.07.2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 1-2 1:0 1:2
23.07.2016 Peterborough – Leeds 2-1 0:1 2:1
30.07.2016 Young Boys – Lugano 1-2 1:0 1:2
06.08.2016 RB Leipzig – Eibar 2-1 0:2 3:2
13.08.2016 Hamilton – Kilmarnock 1-2 1:0 1:2
20.08.2016 Bradford – Coventry 2-1 0:1 3:1
27.08.2016 Sheffield Utd – Oxford Utd 2-1 0:1 2:1
03.09.2016 Mirandes – Cadiz CF 2-1 0:2 3:2
10.09.2016 Belenenses – Nacional 2-1 0:1 2:1
17.09.2016 St. Truiden – Waasland-Beveren 2-1 0:1 4:1
24.09.2016 KV Mechelen – Waregem 1-2 2:0 2:3
01.10.2016 PS Kemi – SJK 1-2 1:0 1:3
08.10.2016 Gillingham FC – Oldham 1-2 1:0 1:2
15.10.2016 Haka – JJK Jyvaskyla 1-2 2:1 2:4
22.10.2016 Lyon – Guingamp 1-2 1:0 1:3
06.11.2016 Tubize – Cercle Brugge 1-2 0:1 4:1
13.11.2016 Chesterfield – Sheffield Utd. 1-2 1:0 1:4
20.11.2016 Young Boys – Sion 2-1 1:2 4:3
27.11.2016 Angers – St. Etienne  1-2 1:0 1:2
04.12.2016 St. Gallen – Sion 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.12.2016  Nacional – Tondela 2-1 0:2 3:2
17.12.2016 Kasimpasa – Besiktas 2-1 0:1 2:1
31.12.2016 Clyde – Annan 1-2 1:0 2:3
07.01.2017 Braintree – Chester 1-2 1:0 1:2
14.01.2017 Leuven – Tubize 1-2 1:0 1:3
18.01.2017 Nantes – Caen
Waregem – Eupen
X-1
X-1
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
21.01.2017 Entella – Frosinone 2-1 0:1 2:1
28.01.2017 Figueirense – Brusque 1-2 1:0 1:2
04.02.2017 Crawley Town – Stevenage 1-2 1:0 1:2
11.02.2017 Ferroviaria – Mirassol 1-2 1:0 1:3
25.02.2017 Altay – Manavgatspor 2-1 0:1 4:1
28.02.2017 Cittadella -Trapani 2-1 0:1 3:2
04.03.2017 Linense – Novorizontino 2/1 0:1 3:2
11.03.2017 Gillingham FC – Scunthorpe 2/1 0:1 3:2
18.03.2017 Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe 2/1 0:1 2:1
25.03.2017 Instituto – Chacarita Juniors 1/2 1:0 2:3
01.04.2017 Rodinghausen – Verl 2/1 1:2 5:2
04.04.2017 Bodo/Glimt – Kongsvinger 2/1 0:1 3:2
15.04.2017 Ferencvaros – Vasas 1/2 1:0 1:2
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2/1 0:1 3:2
26.04.2017 Al Ittihad – El Gaish 2/1 1:2 3:2
29.04.2017 Plymouth – Crewe 2/1 0:1 2:1
07.05.2017 Ehime – Renofa Yamaguchi 2/1 0:1 2:1
20.07.2017 Throttur – Thor Akureyri  2/1 0:1 2:1
27.07.2017  Golden Arrows – Orlando 2/1 0:1 2:1
03.06.2017  Polonia W. – Rakow  1/2 1:0 1:2
10.06.2017 Verdy – Nagoya 2/1 0:1 2:1
17.06.2017 No Match – Summer Pause
24.06.2017 No Match – Summer Pause
01.07.2017 No Match – Summer Pause
08.07.2017 No Match – Summer Pause
15.07.2017 Solihull (Eng) – Walsall (Eng) 2/1 0:1 3:2
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2/1 0:1 2:1
29.07.2017 Guarani – Londrina 1/2 2:1 2:3
05.08.2017 Crawley Town – Port Vale 1/2 1:0 1:3
12.08.2017 Pribram – Vlasim 1/2 1:0 2:3
19.08.2017 Havant & Waterlooville – Bath City 1/2 1:0 1:2
26.08.2017 Mjondalen – Sarpsborg 08 1/2 1:0 1:2
02.09.2017 Samorin – Zilina B 1/2 2:0 2:3
09.09.2017 Hemel – Braintree 2/1 1:2 4:3
16.09.2017 Mas Taborsko – Usti nad Labem 2/1 0:1 2:1
23.09.2017 Lierse – St. Gilloise 2/1 0:1 2:1
30.09.2017 Dalum IF – Avarta 1/2 1:0 1:2
07.10.2017 Wrexham – Eastleigh 1/2 1:0 1:2
14.10.2017 Spennymoor – Curzon 1/2 2:0 2:4
21.10.2017 Karabakh Vienna – Wiener Sportklub 2/1 1:2 3:2
28.10.2017 Bradford PA – Salford 1/2 1:0 1:2
04.11.2017 Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 2/1 0:1 3:1
11.11.2017 Royston – Leatherhead 2/1 1:2 3:2
18.11.2017 Basel – Sion 2/1 0:1 5:1
25.11.2017 Kassel – Saarbrucken 1/2 1:0 1:2
02.12.2017 Alki Oroklini – Achnas 2/1 0:1 2:1
09.12.2017 Ermis – Doxa 1/2 1:0 1:2
16.12.2017 Boston – Southport 2/1 1:2 3:2
23.12.2017 Tanta – El Daklyeh 1/2 1:0 1:2
30.12.2017 Ayr – Forfar Athletic 1/2 1:0 2:3
06.01.2018 Darlington – York 1/2 1:0 1:2
13.01.2018 Leioa – Caudal Deportivo 2/1 1:2 3:2
20.01.2018 Accrington – Port Vale 2/1 0:2 3:2
27.01.2018 Postponed
03.02.2018 Accrington – Stevenage 2/1 1:2 3:2
10.02.2018 Milton Keynes Dons – Portsmouth 1/2 1:0 1:2
17.02.2018 Academica – Guimaraes B 1/2 1:0 1:2
24.02.2018 Tvaakers – Norrkoping 1/2 2:0 2:3
03.03.2018 No Match – Pause
10.03.2018 No Match – Pause
17.03.2018 No Match – Pause
24.03.2018 No Match – Pause
31.03.2018 No Match – Pause
07.04.2018 Rubin Kazan – Akhmat Grozny 2/1 0:1 3:2
14.04.2018 Kjellerup – Middelfart 1/2 1:0 1:2
21.04.2018 Tamworth – Chorley 1/2 1:0 3:4
28.04.2018 Barracas Central – Sacachispas 2/1 0:1 3:1
05.05.2018 Alki Oroklini – Doxa 1/2 1:0 1:3
12.05.2018 Cowdenbeath – Cove Rangers 2/1 1:2 3:2
19.05.2018 Oostende – Antwerp 2/1 0:1 3:1
26.05.2018 Nykopings – Syrianska 1/2 2:1 2:5
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava 2/1 0:1 3:2
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 0:1 3:1
16.06.2018 V.Haugesund – K. Oslo 1/2 1:0 1:2
23.06.2018 North Queensland United – Moreton Bay Utd 1/2 1:0 2:3
30.06.2018 St. Liege (Bel) – Nancy (Fra) 1/2 1:0 1:2
07.07.2018 Thun (Sui) – Aarau (Sui) 1/2 1:0 2:3
14.07.2018 Podbeskidzie (Pol) – Gornik Z. (Pol) 2/1 0:1 3:1
21.07.2018 Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) – Akhisar Genclik Spor (Tur) 2/1 0:1 2:1
28.07.2018 Druids (Wal) – Harrogate (Eng) 2/1 0:1 2:1
04.08.2018 SpaI(Ita) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 2/1 0:1 2:1
11.08.2018 FBK Karlstad – Gauthiod 1/2 1:0 1:2
18.08.2018 Swindon – Tranmere 2/1 1:2 3:2
25.08.2018 Ural – Akhmat Grozny 2/1 0:1 2:1
01.09.2018 Barwell – Royston 1/2 1:0 1:2
08.09.2018 Aldershot – Bromley 2/1 1:2 3:2
15.09.2018 Sered – Michalovce 2/1 0:1 2:1
22.09.2018 Munich 1860 – Wehen 1/2 1:0 1:2
29.09.2018 Chelmsford – St. Albans 1/2 2:0 2:4
06.10.2018 Gorica – Rijeka 2/1 0:1 2:1
13.10.2018 Eastbourne Borough – Torquay 1/2 1:0 1:2
20.10.2018 Brest – Lorient 2/1 1:2 3:2
27.10.2018 Young Boys – Sion 2/1 0:2 3:2
03.11.2018 Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron 2/1 0:1 2:1
10.11.2018 Grimsby – MK Dons 2/1 0:1 3:1
17.11.2018 Oldham – Cambridge Utd 2/1 0:1 3:1
24.11.2018 BATE – Luch Minsk 2/1 0:1 4:1
01.12.2018 Norwich – Rotherham 2/1 0:1 3:1
08.12.2018 Walsall – Coventry 2/1 0:1 2:1
15.12.2018 Asteras Tripolis – OFI Crete 2/1 0:1 2:1
22.12.2018 Eastbourne Boro – St. Albans 1/2 1:0 1:2
29.12.2018 FC United – Spennymoor 1/2 1:0 1:3
05.01.2019 Harrow – Met. Police 2/1 1:2 4:3
12.01.2019 Bury – MK Dons 2/1 1:2 4:3
19.01.2019 Glentoran – Newry City 2/1 0:1 2:1
26.01.2019 Cheltenham – Macclesfield 2/1 0:2 3:2
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 1:2 5:2
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1/2 1:0 1:2
16.02.2019 Havant & W – Wrexham 1/2 1:0 2:3
23.02.2019 Regensburg – Hamburger SV 2/1 0:1 2:1
02.03.2019 Varnamo – Assyriska IK 1/2 2:1 3:4
09.03.2019 Middlesbrough – Brentford 1/2 1:0 1:2
16.03.2019 Hamburger SV – Darmstadt 1/2 2:0 2:3
23.03.2019 Godoy Cruz – Deportivo Armenio 2/1 0:1 2:1
30.03.2019 Hearts – Aberdeen 2/1 0:1 2:1
06.04.2019 Hull – Reading 2/1 0:1 3:1
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 0:1 3:1
20.04.2019 Partick Thistle – Alloa 2/1 0:1 2:1
27.04.2019 Bologna – Empoli 2/1 0:1 3:1
04.05.2019 Heidenheim – Sandhausen 1/2 1:0 2:3
11.05.2019 Arouca – Estoril 2/1 0:1 2:1
18.05.2019 Jiangsu Suning – Chongqing Lifan 2/1 0:1 3:1
25.05.2019 Sparta Rotterdam – Graafschap 1/2 1:0 1:2
01.06.2019 Odder – BK Frem 1/2 1:0 1:3
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 0:1 2:1
15.06.2019 Jindrichuv Hradec – Doubravka 2/1 0:1 2:1
22.06.2019 Basel (Sui) – Kriens (Sui) 2/1 0:2 4:2
06.07.2019 MuSa – Haka 1/2 1:0 1:5
13.07.2019 Ostrava – Liberec 1/2 1:0 1:2
20.07.2019 Cheltenham (Eng) – Leicester (Eng) 1/2 1:0 1:2
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2/1 0:1 2:1
10.08.2019 Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon 2/1 0:1 2:1
17.08.2019 Kettering – Gateshead 2/1 0:1 2:1
20.08.2019 Ipswich – AFC Wimbledon 2/1 0:1 2:1
24.08.2019 Wycombe – Southend 2/1 1:2 4:3
31.08.2019 S. Wola – Leczna 1/2 1:0 1:3
07.09.2019 Aluminij (Slo) – Gorica (Cro) 1/2 1:0 1:2
14.09.2019 FK Crvena zvezda – FK Indjija 2/1 0:1 2:1
21.09.2019 Honka – HJK 2/1 0:1 3:1
28.09.2019 Alfreton – Darlington 1/2 1:0 1:2
05.10.2019 Colchester – Stevenage 2/1 0:1 3:1
12.10.2019 Crawley – Colchester 2/1 0:1 2:1
19.10.2019 Oostende – Eupen 1/2 1:0 1:2
26.10.2019 Trelleborgs – Jonkopings 1/2 2:1 2:3
02.11.2019 Barnet – Chorley 2/1 0:1 2:1
09.11.2019 Maidenhead – Rotherham 1/2 1:0 1:3
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle 2/1 0:1 2:1
23.11.2019 MK Dons – Rotherham 1/2 2:0 2:3
30.11.2019 Chester – Bradford PA 2/1 0:1 2:1
07.12.2019 Luton – Wigan 2/1 0:1 2:1
14.12.2019 AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster 2/1 0:1 2:1
21.12.2019 Wadi Degla – Enppi 1/2 2:0 2:3
28.12.2019 Biggleswade Town – Stourbridge 1/2 1:0 1:2
04.01.2020 Red Star – Chambly 2/1 0:1 2:1
11.01.2020 Ashton Utd – Stafford 2/1 0:1 2:1
18.01.2020 Guiseley – Gloucester 2/1 0:1 2:1
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 1:2 3:2
01.02.2020 Meppen – Chemnitzer 1/2 1:0 1:2
08.02.2020 Mouscron – Oostende 2/1 0:1 3:1
15.02.2020 Atalanta – AS Roma 2/1 0:1 2:1
22.02.2020 Arka Gdynia – Rakow 2/1 0:2 3:2
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd 1/2 2:1 2:3
10.03.2020 Postponed -/- -/- -/-
14.03.2020 Bani Yas – Ittihad Kalba 2/1 0:1 2:1
17.03.2020 Guarani – Ponte Preta 2/1 0:2 3:2
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia Mozyr 1/2 2:0 2:3
06.06.2020 Sp. Subotica – Partizan Partizan 2/1 1:2 3:2
13.06.2020 Usti nad Labem – Dukla Prague 2/1 0:1 3:2
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 0:1 3:2
27.06.2020 Dubnica – Poprad 2/1 0:1 2:1
04.07.2020 Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel 1/2 1:0 1:2
11.07.2020 Gyeongnam – Seoul E. 1/2 1:0 1:2
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold 1/2 1:0 1:2
01.08.2020 Okayama – Ryukyu 1/2 1:0 1:2
08.08.2020 Daejeon – Gyeongnam 1/2 2:0 2:3
15.08.2020 Buy now next ht-ft 100% sure match ??? ??? ???