FIXED MATCH OFFER

SINGLE HALFTIME – FULLTIME FIXED MATCHES

We proudly represent you the VIP matches offer. This matches are great way for safe, big and fast win. This matches are safe and reliable information which comes directly from our club sources.

IMPORTANT!!!

After sending the money, we will send you:
1. Fixed match
2. Proof from the email where we pay our source, to prove you that we buy the same match.
3. Proof from email where we send the same tip to all our customers

04.11.2015 Oliveirense – Sporting B 1-2 1:0 1:2
07.11.2015 Kasimpasa – Akhisar Belediye 2-1 0:1 2:1
14.11.2015 Chesterfield – Oldham 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.11.2015 Cambridge Utd – Accrington 1-2 2:1 2:3
28.11.2015 Boavista – Guimaraes 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.12.2015 Porto B – Farense 2-1 0:2 4:3
05.12.2015 Brighton – Charlton 2-1 0:2 3:2
09.12.2015 Zeledon – Limon 1-2 1:0 1:2
12.12.2015 Montpellier – Guingamp 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.12.2015 Hull – Reading 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.12.2015 Leuven – KV Mechelen 2-1 0:1 3:1
26.12.2015 Rizespor – Basaksehir 2-1 0:1 2:1
30.12.2015 Enppi – Ismaily 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.01.2016 Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians 1-2 1:0 1:2
09.01.2016 Reims – Toulouse 1-2 1:0 1:3
13.01.2016 Swansea – Sunderland 1-2 2:1 2:4
16.01.2016 Vicenza – Modena 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.01.2016 RB Leipzig – St. Gallen 2-1 0:1 3:1
23.01.2016 Lille – Troyes 1-2 1:0 1:3
27.01.2016 Barcelona – Ath. Bilbao 2-1 0:1 3:1
30.01.2016 Cordoba – Leganes 1-2 1:0 2:3
06.02.2016 Ingolstadt – Augsburg 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.02.2016 SJK – VPS 2-1 0:1 2:1
13.02.2016 Lanciano – Modena 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.02.2016 Bury – Colchester 2-1 1:2 5:2
27.02.2016 Peterborough – Swindon 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.03.2016 Ruch – Cracovia 1-2 2:1 2:3
05.03.2016 Sao Paulo – Sao Bernardo 1-2 1:0 1:3
12.03.2016 Sp. Moscow – Amkar 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.03.2016 Hamilton – Partick 1-2 1:0 1:2
26.03.2016 Spezia – Trapani 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.04.2016 Willem II – Twente 1-2 2:0 2:3
09.04.2016 Millwall – Shrewsbury 2-1 0:1 3:1
13.04.2016 Santa Clara – Freamunde 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.04.2016 Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk 1-2 1:0 2:3
20.04.2016 AS Roma – Torino 2-1 0:1 3:2
23.04.2016 Sion – Lugano 2-1 0:1 3:1
30.04.2016 Virton – Lierse 1-2 2:0 2:3
07.05.2016 Vicenza – Entella 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.05.2016 Hobro – Midtjylland 1-2 1:0 1:4
14.05.2016 Kilmarnock – Dundee Utd 1-2 2:1 2:4
21.05.2016 Maribor – ND Gorica 1-2 2:1 2:3
28.05.2016 Rovaniemi – SJK 1-2 1:0 2:3
04.06.2016 Wanderers – Rentistas 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.06.2016 Akropolis – Carlstad 2-1 0:1 2:1
18.06.2016 SJK – HJK 1-2 2:1 2:3
25.06.2016 BBCU – Ratchaburi 2-1 0:1 3:1
02.07.2016 Limerick – UC Dublin 2-1 1:2 4:3
09.07.2016 Chorley – Preston 1-2 1:0 1:2
16.07.2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 1-2 1:0 1:2
23.07.2016 Peterborough – Leeds 2-1 0:1 2:1
30.07.2016 Young Boys – Lugano 1-2 1:0 1:2
06.08.2016 RB Leipzig – Eibar 2-1 0:2 3:2
13.08.2016 Hamilton – Kilmarnock 1-2 1:0 1:2
20.08.2016 Bradford – Coventry 2-1 0:1 3:1
27.08.2016 Sheffield Utd – Oxford Utd 2-1 0:1 2:1
03.09.2016 Mirandes – Cadiz CF 2-1 0:2 3:2
10.09.2016 Belenenses – Nacional 2-1 0:1 2:1
17.09.2016 St. Truiden – Waasland-Beveren 2-1 0:1 4:1
24.09.2016 KV Mechelen – Waregem 1-2 2:0 2:3
01.10.2016 PS Kemi – SJK 1-2 1:0 1:3
08.10.2016 Gillingham FC – Oldham 1-2 1:0 1:2
15.10.2016 Haka – JJK Jyvaskyla 1-2 2:1 2:4
22.10.2016 Lyon – Guingamp 1-2 1:0 1:3
06.11.2016 Tubize – Cercle Brugge 1-2 0:1 4:1
13.11.2016 Chesterfield – Sheffield Utd. 1-2 1:0 1:4
20.11.2016 Young Boys – Sion 2-1 1:2 4:3
27.11.2016 Angers – St. Etienne  1-2 1:0 1:2
04.12.2016 St. Gallen – Sion 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.12.2016  Nacional – Tondela 2-1 0:2 3:2
17.12.2016 Kasimpasa – Besiktas 2-1 0:1 2:1
31.12.2016 Clyde – Annan 1-2 1:0 2:3
07.01.2017 Braintree – Chester 1-2 1:0 1:2
14.01.2017 Leuven – Tubize 1-2 1:0 1:3
18.01.2017 Nantes – Caen
Waregem – Eupen
X-1
X-1
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
21.01.2017 Entella – Frosinone 2-1 0:1 2:1
28.01.2017 Figueirense – Brusque 1-2 1:0 1:2
04.02.2017 Crawley Town – Stevenage 1-2 1:0 1:2
11.02.2017 Ferroviaria – Mirassol 1-2 1:0 1:3
25.02.2017 Altay – Manavgatspor 2-1 0:1 4:1
28.02.2017 Cittadella -Trapani 2-1 0:1 3:2
04.03.2017 Linense – Novorizontino 2/1 0:1 3:2
11.03.2017 Gillingham FC – Scunthorpe 2/1 0:1 3:2
18.03.2017 Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe 2/1 0:1 2:1
25.03.2017 Instituto – Chacarita Juniors 1/2 1:0 2:3
01.04.2017 Rodinghausen – Verl 2/1 1:2 5:2
04.04.2017 Bodo/Glimt – Kongsvinger 2/1 0:1 3:2
15.04.2017 Ferencvaros – Vasas 1/2 1:0 1:2
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2/1 0:1 3:2
26.04.2017 Al Ittihad – El Gaish 2/1 1:2 3:2
29.04.2017 Plymouth – Crewe 2/1 0:1 2:1
07.05.2017 Ehime – Renofa Yamaguchi 2/1 0:1 2:1